The official website of the Immaculate Heart of Mary Athletic Boosters, Cincinnati, OH

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

3rd Grade Bracket

IHM - Mills (25)

     

Sat - 11:00AM (3-1)

IHM - Mills 

   

SMOY - Booms (10)

 

   

 

Sat - 4:00PM (3-3)

IHM - Mills 

 

IHM - Donovan

 

   

Sat - 2:00PM  (3-2)

IHM - Donovan 

   

Mercy Mont - Bowling

     
       

6th Grade Bracket

 

Villa - Haddad

   

STM - Hornback (23)

Sat - 12:00PM (6-2)

Villa - Haddad 

 

Sat - 9:00AM (6-1)

STM - Hornback 

 

 

IHM - Mulvey (14)

 

Sun - 1:00PM (6-4)

 

 

St. Veronica - Baker

 

 
 

Sat - 7:00PM (6-3)

 St. Veronica - Baker

 
 

St. Gertrude - Pavloff

   
       
       

7th Grade Bracket

 

GA - Mindrum 1

   

IHM - Fehlinger

Sun - 2:00 (7-3)

GA - Mindrum 1 

 

Sat - 6:00 (7-1)

 SASEAS - Mollaun

 

 

SASEAS - Mollaun

 

Sun - 4:00 (7-5)

 

 

GA - Mindrum 2

 

 

IHM - Meltebrink

Sun - 3:00 (7-4)

GA - Mindrum 2 

 

Sat - 8:00PM (7-2)

 IHM - Meltebrink

   

SPPS - Ellison

     
       
       

8th Grade Bracket

 

IHM - Martin

   

GA - Heikenfeld

Sat - 3:00 - (8-2)

Pacelli - Rhoades 

 

Sat - 1:00PM (8-1)

 Pacelli - Rhoades

 

 

Pacelli - Rhoades

 

   
       

 

 

 

Saturday

Time

Home

Score

Visitor

9:00

STM - Hornback

23 

14

IHM - Mulvey

10:00

Villa - Haddad

 28

16

St. Gertrude - Pavloff

11:00

SMOY - Booms

10

25

IHM - Mills

12:00

Villa - Haddad

32 

23

STM - Hornback

1:00

GA - Heikenfeld

 

 

Pacelli - Rhoades

2:00

IHM - Donovan

 

 

Mercy Mont - Bowling

3:00

IHM - Martin

 

 

Winner of 8-1

4:00

IHM - Mills

 

 

Winner (3-2)

5:00

Mass

6:00

IHM - Fehlinger

 

 

SASEAS - Moullaun

7:00

St. Veronica - Baker

 

 

St. Gertrude - Pavloff

8:00

IHM - Meltebrink

 

 

SPPS - Ellison

           

Sunday

Time

Home

Score

Visitor

1:00

GA - Mindrum 1

 

 

Winner (7-1)

2:00

GA - Mindrum 2

 

 

Winner (7-2)

3:00

Winner (6-2)

 

 

Winner (6-3)

4:00

Winner (7-3)

 

 

Winner (7-4)